
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 151 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 298 | 1 | 100% | 75 | 3.26 | 15.3% |
| 152 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 298 | 1 | 100% | 96 | 1.33 | 3.1% |
| 153 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 286 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 0.57 | 1.4% |
| 154 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 283 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 0.48 | 0% |
| 155 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 283 | 1 | 50% | 10 | 0.17 | 1% |
| 156 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 282 | 0 | 0% | 76 | 2 | 3.7% |
| 157 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 279 | 0 | 0% | 20 | 1 | 1.8% |
| 158 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 276 | 0 | 0% | 24 | 0.41 | 0.8% |
| 159 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 276 | 0 | 0% | 16 | 1.6 | 1.7% |
| 160 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 276 | 0 | 0% | 20 | 0.71 | 1.8% |
| 161 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 271 | 1 | 100% | 57 | 1.33 | 8.9% |
| 162 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 271 | 1 | 100% | 28 | 1.4 | 6.9% |
| 163 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 271 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 0.74 | 0.8% |
| 164 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 270 | 0 | 0% | 24 | 0.43 | 1.6% |
| 165 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 268 | 1 | 100% | 118 | 2.11 | 10% |