
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 181 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 181 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 1 | 7.3% |
| 182 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 181 | 1 | 100% | 39 | 1.5 | 0% |
| 183 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 180 | 0 | 0% | 18 | 0.82 | 1% |
| 184 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 178 | 1 | 100% | 47 | 1.52 | 7.1% |
| 185 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 178 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 0.71 | 8.6% |
| 186 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 178 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0.13 | 0% |
| 187 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 177 | 0 | 0% | 31 | 3.1 | 7.3% |
| 188 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 175 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0.62 | 3.1% |
| 189 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 175 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 0.8 | 1.5% |
| 190 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 175 | 1 | 50% | 14 | 0.88 | 4.5% |
| 191 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 173 | 2 | 50% | 165 | 0.79 | 8.9% |
| 192 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 172 | 1 | 100% | 28 | 0.8 | 7.1% |
| 193 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 172 | 1 | 100% | 42 | 1.02 | 5.7% |
| 194 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 172 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 0.82 | 3.4% |
| 195 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 171 | 0 | 0% | 57 | 1.63 | 7% |