
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 301 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 321 | 0 | 0% | 18 | 0.19 | 24.4% |
| 302 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 319 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 0.31 | 4.2% |
| 303 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 318 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.14 | 5.1% |
| 304 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 318 | 0 | 0% | 15 | 0.19 | 4.4% |
| 305 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 316 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 0.18 | 6.3% |
| 306 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 316 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 0.18 | 7.9% |
| 307 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 310 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 0.33 | 19.4% |
| 308 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 309 | 0 | 0% | 14 | 0.47 | 21.9% |
| 309 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 309 | 0 | 0% | 15 | 0.22 | 3.9% |
| 310 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 307 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0.32 | 4% |
| 311 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 307 | 1 | 50% | 10 | 0.11 | 15.2% |
| 312 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 306 | 0 | 0% | 15 | 0.2 | 15.7% |
| 313 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 300 | 0 | 0% | 17 | 0.27 | 4.9% |
| 314 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 300 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.12 | 12.4% |
| 315 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 297 | 0 | 0% | 22 | 0.3 | 5.1% |