
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 331 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 267 | 0 | 0% | 27 | 0.45 | 9.3% |
| 332 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 267 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.21 | 5.6% |
| 333 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 267 | 0 | 0% | 13 | 0.15 | 5.6% |
| 334 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 267 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 0.15 | 7.7% |
| 335 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 265 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 0.22 | 6.3% |
| 336 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 264 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 0.13 | 4.4% |
| 337 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 264 | 0 | 0% | 14 | 0.3 | 12.7% |
| 338 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 262 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 0.21 | 3.8% |
| 339 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 262 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 0.11 | 3.3% |
| 340 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 261 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 0.12 | 6.3% |
| 341 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 258 | 0 | 0% | 14 | 0.25 | 2.1% |
| 342 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 258 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0.03 | 1.3% |
| 343 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 258 | 0 | 0% | 13 | 0.22 | 10.3% |
| 344 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 256 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 0.17 | 8.3% |
| 345 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 256 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 0.12 | 2.5% |