
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 361 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 240 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 0.12 | 9.7% |
| 362 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 240 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.24 | 3.9% |
| 363 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 238 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0.08 | 9.3% |
| 364 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 238 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 0.12 | 4.2% |
| 365 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 234 | 0 | 0% | 19 | 0.14 | 3.1% |
| 366 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 234 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.1 | 9.2% |
| 367 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 231 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0.1 | 0.6% |
| 368 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 231 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.19 | 2.8% |
| 369 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 228 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 0.21 | 6% |
| 370 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 226 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0.07 | 0.8% |
| 371 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 225 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.21 | 26.7% |
| 372 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 225 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.31 | 4.6% |
| 373 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 222 | 0 | 0% | 13 | 0.2 | 6.4% |
| 374 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 222 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 0.2 | 8.2% |
| 375 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 220 | 1 | 50% | 6 | 0.08 | 4.3% |