
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 421 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 156 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.13 | 4.6% |
| 422 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 156 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.23 | 3.8% |
| 423 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 156 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 0.14 | 3.7% |
| 424 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 154 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0.26 | 3.6% |
| 425 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 154 | 1 | 50% | 57 | 0.3 | 17.9% |
| 426 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 151 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0.08 | 4% |
| 427 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 151 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0.09 | 1.1% |
| 428 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 150 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.12 | 1.4% |
| 429 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 147 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.15 | 60% |
| 430 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 145 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0.09 | 2.6% |
| 431 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 144 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0.31 | 13.3% |
| 432 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 144 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.1 | 7% |
| 433 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 139 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0.08 | 10% |
| 434 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 138 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.11 | 1.4% |
| 435 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 138 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.1 | 2.7% |