
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 436 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 132 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 0.16 | 4.5% |
| 437 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 132 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.07 | 20% |
| 438 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 129 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.08 | 3.1% |
| 439 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 129 | 0 | 0% | 17 | 0.19 | 23.8% |
| 440 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 126 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.13 | 30% |
| 441 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 124 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0.05 | 8.3% |
| 442 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 124 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0.09 | 0.6% |
| 443 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 123 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.09 | 8.6% |
| 444 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 120 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 0.05 | 1.8% |
| 445 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 117 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.08 | 3.6% |
| 446 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 117 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.07 | 0% |
| 447 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 115 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0.13 | 5.7% |
| 448 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 114 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0.22 | 2.9% |
| 449 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 114 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0.18 | 2.9% |
| 450 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 112 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 0.18 | 13.7% |