
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 61 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 510 | 0 | 0% | 26 | 0.33 | 0.8% |
| 62 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 505 | 1 | 50% | 28 | 2.8 | 4.8% |
| 63 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 505 | 1 | 50% | 26 | 0.68 | 1.4% |
| 64 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 499 | 1 | 50% | 36 | 1.06 | 3.6% |
| 65 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 499 | 1 | 50% | 16 | 0.5 | 3.2% |
| 66 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 495 | 0 | 0% | 29 | 1.26 | 2.3% |
| 67 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 487 | 1 | 50% | 24 | 1.2 | 1.3% |
| 68 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 481 | 1 | 33.3% | 22 | 0.26 | 1.1% |
| 69 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 475 | 1 | 50% | 32 | 1 | 1.3% |
| 70 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 471 | 0 | 0% | 29 | 1.61 | 1.4% |
| 71 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 469 | 1 | 50% | 20 | 0.36 | 1.6% |
| 72 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 469 | 1 | 50% | 14 | 0.28 | 3.6% |
| 73 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 468 | 0 | 0% | 28 | 1.27 | 5% |
| 74 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 468 | 0 | 0% | 40 | 0.5 | 1.1% |
| 75 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 465 | 0 | 0% | 29 | 1.93 | 2.3% |