
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 121 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 276 | 0 | 0% | 24 | 0.41 | 0.8% |
| 122 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 276 | 0 | 0% | 16 | 1.6 | 1.7% |
| 123 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 276 | 0 | 0% | 20 | 0.71 | 1.8% |
| 124 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 271 | 1 | 100% | 57 | 1.33 | 8.9% |
| 125 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 271 | 1 | 100% | 28 | 1.4 | 6.9% |
| 126 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 271 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 0.74 | 0.8% |
| 127 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 270 | 0 | 0% | 24 | 0.43 | 1.6% |
| 128 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 268 | 1 | 100% | 118 | 2.11 | 10% |
| 129 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 267 | 0 | 0% | 23 | 1.1 | 4.9% |
| 130 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 267 | 0 | 0% | 53 | 0.91 | 6.4% |
| 131 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 262 | 4 | 66.7% | 253 | 1.22 | 9.6% |
| 132 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 262 | 1 | 50% | 12 | 0.55 | 1.6% |
| 133 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 259 | 1 | 100% | 31 | 0.86 | 8.9% |
| 134 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 256 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 0.23 | 1.1% |
| 135 | ![]() 1 | PaintShot | 253 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 1.12 | 5.2% |