
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 526 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 238 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0.08 | 9.3% |
| 527 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 238 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 0.12 | 4.2% |
| 528 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 234 | 0 | 0% | 19 | 0.14 | 3.1% |
| 529 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 234 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.1 | 9.2% |
| 530 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 231 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0.1 | 0.6% |
| 531 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 231 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.19 | 2.8% |
| 532 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 228 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 0.21 | 6% |
| 533 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 226 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0.07 | 0.8% |
| 534 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 225 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.21 | 26.7% |
| 535 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 225 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 0.31 | 4.6% |
| 536 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 222 | 0 | 0% | 13 | 0.2 | 6.4% |
| 537 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 222 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 0.2 | 8.2% |
| 538 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 220 | 1 | 50% | 6 | 0.08 | 4.3% |
| 539 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 219 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.1 | 3.8% |
| 540 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 219 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 0.19 | 3.2% |