
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 586 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 156 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 0.14 | 3.7% |
| 587 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 154 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0.26 | 3.6% |
| 588 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 154 | 1 | 50% | 57 | 0.3 | 17.9% |
| 589 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 151 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0.08 | 4% |
| 590 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 151 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0.09 | 1.1% |
| 591 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 150 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.12 | 1.4% |
| 592 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 147 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.15 | 60% |
| 593 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 145 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0.09 | 2.6% |
| 594 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 144 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0.31 | 13.3% |
| 595 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 144 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.1 | 7% |
| 596 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 139 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0.08 | 10% |
| 597 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 138 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.11 | 1.4% |
| 598 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 138 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.1 | 2.7% |
| 599 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 132 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 0.16 | 4.5% |
| 600 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 132 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.07 | 20% |