
| Имя | Клуб | Очки | Победы | Win Rate | Убийства | KDR | Точность | |
| 571 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 171 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 0.38 | 1.2% |
| 572 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 169 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 0.37 | 10.8% |
| 573 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 169 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 0.08 | 1.6% |
| 574 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 168 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.09 | 4.3% |
| 575 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 166 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0.14 | 5.8% |
| 576 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 166 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0.13 | 1.1% |
| 577 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 165 | 0 | 0% | 19 | 0.36 | 15.9% |
| 578 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 162 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 0.14 | 1.8% |
| 579 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 160 | 1 | 33.3% | 65 | 0.31 | 5.3% |
| 580 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 159 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 0.31 | 5% |
| 581 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 159 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 0.18 | 2.2% |
| 582 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 157 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0.08 | 9.3% |
| 583 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 157 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 0.2 | 5.2% |
| 584 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 156 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.13 | 4.6% |
| 585 | ![]() 1 | STELS | 156 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 0.23 | 3.8% |